Madagascar flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Morondava

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Morondava. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Morondava with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,6114,108
BustAfghanistan 6,1473,820
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,3833,967
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,9484,318
FarahAfghanistan 6,1553,825
GardizAfghanistan 6,5504,070
GhazniAfghanistan 6,5074,044
HeratAfghanistan 6,3493,946
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,7004,164
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,6834,153
KabulAfghanistan 6,6414,127
KandaharAfghanistan 6,1993,852
KhostAfghanistan 6,5554,073
KunduzAfghanistan 6,8394,250
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,6114,108
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,7764,211
North SalangAfghanistan 6,7094,169
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,4604,014
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,7194,176
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,3133,923
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,0023,730
ShkoderAlbania 7,3904,592
TiranaAlbania 7,3044,539
VloreAlbania 7,2284,491
AdrarAlgeria 7,1814,462
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6634,762
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6644,762
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,4164,608
BatnaAlgeria 7,4044,601
BecharAlgeria 7,6024,724
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5594,697
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,4934,656
BiskraAlgeria 7,3564,571
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,7294,182
ChlefAlgeria 7,7384,808
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,4344,619
DjanetAlgeria 6,2263,869
DjelfaAlgeria 7,4954,657
El GoleaAlgeria 7,1824,463
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,1834,464
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,2724,519
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,0654,390
In AmenasAlgeria 6,5414,064
In SalahAlgeria 6,9414,313
MilianaAlgeria 7,6904,779
OranAlgeria 7,8124,854
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,8284,243
SkikdaAlgeria 7,4704,642
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,3833,966
TebessaAlgeria 7,2744,520
TimimounAlgeria 7,2534,507
TindoufAlgeria 7,7614,823
TouggourtAlgeria 7,1884,466
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,5869,064
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,3753,961
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,2455,123
HuamboAngola 3,1521,958
LuandaAngola 3,5702,218
LuenaAngola 2,7691,721
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,4482,142
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,7075,411
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,5335,303
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,5445,309
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,9994,971
ByrdAntarctica 8,8215,482
DavisAntarctica 5,8443,632
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,6865,398
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,5085,287
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,8396,114
AzulArgentina 9,8566,125
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,9486,182
BarilocheArgentina 10,4916,519
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,8446,117
CeresArgentina 10,3596,437
ChamicalArgentina 10,7076,653
ChepesArgentina 10,6836,638
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,9736,198
ConcordiaArgentina 9,9516,184
CórdobaArgentina 10,4836,514
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,4766,510
CorrientesArgentina 10,1906,332
EsquelArgentina 10,3856,453
EzeizaArgentina 9,8386,113
FormosaArgentina 10,1986,337
General PicoArgentina 10,2246,353
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,9266,168
JuninArgentina 10,0486,244
La PlataArgentina 9,7786,076
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,0686,878
La RiojaArgentina 10,8036,713
LaboulayeArgentina 10,2716,382
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0196,226
Las LomitasArgentina 10,4816,513
Malarg EArgentina 10,6976,648
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,3116,407
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,6225,979
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,2406,363
MendozaArgentina 10,7856,702
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,7826,700
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,9656,192
NeuquenArgentina 10,3946,459
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,0036,216
OranArgentina 10,8986,772
ParanaArgentina 10,1426,302
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,9466,181
PehuajoArgentina 10,0666,255
PergaminoArgentina 10,0516,246
PigeArgentina 10,0216,227
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,4376,486
PosadasArgentina 9,9406,177
PresidenciaArgentina 10,3766,448
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,8736,757
Punta IndioArgentina 9,7096,033
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,2626,377
ReconquistaArgentina 10,1946,335
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,3936,459
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,7626,066
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7196,661
RosarioArgentina 10,1146,285
SaltaArgentina 10,9196,785
San AntonioArgentina 10,0696,257
San LuisArgentina 10,5606,562
San RafaelArgentina 10,6556,621
Santa RosaArgentina 10,2216,352
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,6686,629
SarmientoArgentina 10,0946,273
TrelewArgentina 9,9566,187
TucumanArgentina 10,7946,708
UshuaiaArgentina 9,5285,921
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,5286,542
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,5086,530
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,4576,498
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,7274,180
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,4494,008
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,0985,654
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2724,519
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,0725,638
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,9525,563
AmberleyAustralia 10,6556,621
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,9456,180
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,7046,652
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1095,039
CairnsAustralia 10,5006,525
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,9846,204
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0634,389
CedunaAustralia 8,7715,450
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,1326,296
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,8316,109
Cobar MoAustralia 9,8716,134
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,3716,445
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,5566,560
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,5235,296
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2945,775
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,1825,706
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,6653,520
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,0756,261
East SaleAustralia 9,6876,020
Esperance (po)Australia 7,6564,757
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6574,758
EssendonAustralia 9,5245,918
ForrestAustralia 8,3015,159
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,9356,174
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0844,402
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,4915,277
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6495,374
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,5055,907
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,4905,897
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,1826,327
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6834,774
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,5395,928
LavertonAustralia 9,5075,908
LearmonthAustralia 7,1674,453
LongreachAustralia 10,0776,262
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,0786,263
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,9896,829
Low HeadAustralia 9,5295,922
Mackay MoAustralia 10,6466,616
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,6556,000
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7574,820
MeekatharraAustralia 7,5014,661
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,5215,916
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,5265,920
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,4325,861
Mount GambierAustralia 9,1855,707
Mount IsaAustralia 9,7326,047
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,8547,366
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,0096,220
Nowra RanAustralia 10,1116,283
NuriootpaAustralia 9,1585,691
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2834,526
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,0835,644
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1494,442
Port HedlandAustralia 7,6724,768
RichmondAustralia 10,1966,336
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,6596,624
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,2126,346
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,2196,350
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2505,748
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,2505,748
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,4106,469
TibooburraAustralia 9,6195,977
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,4966,522
WaggaAustralia 9,8476,119
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,6563,515
WilliamtownAustralia 10,3246,415
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,9396,797
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6674,765
WoomeraAustralia 9,0845,645
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7905,462
GrazAustria 8,0214,984
InnsbruckAustria 8,2045,098
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0294,989
LinzAustria 8,1885,088
SalzburgAustria 8,1905,089
ViennaAustria 8,1135,041
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,1515,065
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,7064,167
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,5484,069
GancaAzerbaijan 6,7824,215
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,7854,216
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,7874,217
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,8386,113
LerwickUk 9,8386,113
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,8224,240
QubaAzerbaijan 6,8694,268
SakiAzerbaijan 6,8454,253
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,6744,148
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,7884,218
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,8774,273
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,7064,167
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,5944,097
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,7784,212
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,8934,283
Horta, FaialAzores 10,0126,222
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,7426,054
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,2526,371
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,0638,739
MuharraqBahrain 5,2213,244
ChittagongBangladesh 7,0054,353
DhakaBangladesh 6,9904,344
CharnocksBarbados 11,9247,410
BrestBelarus 8,2965,155
GomelBelarus 8,1855,086
GrodnoBelarus 8,4435,247
MinskBelarus 8,4055,223
MogilevBelarus 8,3675,199
VitebskBelarus 8,5055,285
BrusselsBelgium 8,8175,479
D’UccleBelgium 8,8175,479
OstendeBelgium 8,9185,541
Belize CityBelize 15,0389,345
BeninBenin 5,4563,390
BohiconBenin 5,5363,440
CotonouBenin 5,4563,390
KandiBenin 5,7183,553
NatitingouBenin 5,7993,604
ParakouBenin 5,6273,496
SaveBenin 5,5553,452
BermudaBermuda 12,9358,038
La PazBolivia 11,5887,201
Santa CruzBolivia 11,0496,866
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,6054,726
FrancistownBotswana 1,7511,088
MaunBotswana 2,1811,355
TshaneBotswana 2,3451,457
AimoresBrazil 8,8105,475
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,8065,472
AltamiraBrazil 10,5626,563
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,9436,800
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,0095,598
ApodiBrazil 8,9705,574
AracajuBrazil 8,6995,406
AracuaiBrazil 9,0025,594
AragarcasBrazil 10,0586,250
AraxaBrazil 9,3905,835
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,7935,464
BageBrazil 9,6065,969
BambuiBrazil 9,2805,767
BarbacenaBrazil 9,0175,603
BarbalhaBrazil 9,0645,632
BarcelosBrazil 11,7627,309
BarraBrazil 9,3245,794
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,7536,060
BarreirasBrazil 9,4725,886
BelémBrazil 10,2426,364
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,0805,642
BelterraBrazil 10,8706,755
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,4965,901
Bom JesusBrazil 9,3815,830
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,2695,760
BrasiliaBrazil 9,6325,986
BrevesBrazil 10,4436,489
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,7675,448
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,7885,461
CabroboBrazil 9,0235,607
CaceresBrazil 10,5926,582
CaetiteBrazil 9,1595,691
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,7125,414
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,1056,280
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,7436,054
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,1425,681
Campos SalesBrazil 9,1885,710
CanavieirasBrazil 8,7285,424
CaparaoBrazil 8,8555,502
CapinopolisBrazil 9,6836,017
CaratingaBrazil 8,9075,535
CaravelasBrazil 8,6885,399
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,2875,771
CarolinaBrazil 9,9106,158
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,4905,897
CataguasesBrazil 8,9075,535
CatalaoBrazil 9,5435,930
CatanduvaBrazil 9,5305,922
CaxiasBrazil 9,5775,952
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,4325,861
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,7225,420
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,9555,565
ChapecoBrazil 9,6435,992
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,6386,611
CipoBrazil 8,8455,496
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,0626,253
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0625,631
CordeiroBrazil 8,8525,501
CorrentinaBrazil 9,3995,841
CorumbaBrazil 10,4426,489
CoximBrazil 10,2026,339
CrateusBrazil 9,2875,771
CuiabaBrazil 10,4586,499
CuritibaBrazil 9,3965,839
DiamantinaBrazil 9,1075,659
DiamantinoBrazil 10,5406,550
DouradosBrazil 10,0506,245
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,9555,565
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,4975,902
EspinosaBrazil 9,1465,683
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,4765,267
FloraniaBrazil 8,8505,500
FlorestaBrazil 8,9405,556
FlorianoBrazil 9,4715,885
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,2505,748
FormosaBrazil 9,5825,954
FortalezaBrazil 9,1245,670
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,8906,146
FrancaBrazil 9,4025,843
GaranhunsBrazil 8,7175,417
GoianiaBrazil 9,7306,046
GoiasBrazil 9,8486,120
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9195,542
GrajauBrazil 9,8646,130
GuairaBrazil 9,9196,164
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,1465,684
GuaratingaBrazil 8,7525,439
IbiriteBrazil 9,0885,648
IguatuBrazil 9,0995,654
IlheusBrazil 8,7705,450
ImperatrizBrazil 9,9836,204
IndaialBrazil 9,3365,801
IpameriBrazil 9,5825,954
IraiBrazil 9,6976,026
IreceBrazil 9,1825,706
ItaberabaBrazil 8,9905,586
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,2116,967
ItaitubaBrazil 10,9126,781
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,0465,621
ItaperunaBrazil 8,8335,489
ItapevaBrazil 9,4155,851
ItirucuBrazil 8,9115,537
ItuacuBrazil 9,0335,613
IvinhemaBrazil 9,9626,191
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,5495,934
JacobinaBrazil 9,0435,619
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,9995,592
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,6115,351
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,3835,831
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,9585,567
LavrasBrazil 9,1395,679
LencoisBrazil 9,0875,646
LinharesBrazil 8,7135,415
LondrinaBrazil 9,6576,001
MacapaBrazil 10,5696,567
MacauBrazil 8,8685,511
MaceioBrazil 8,6045,347
MachadoBrazil 9,2135,725
ManausBrazil 11,3757,068
MarabaBrazil 10,1616,314
MaringaBrazil 9,7286,045
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,8056,714
Monte AzulBrazil 9,1355,677
Monte SantoBrazil 8,9495,561
MonteiroBrazil 8,8115,475
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,1895,710
Morada NovaBrazil 9,0525,625
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,1195,666
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,8605,506
ObidosBrazil 10,9576,809
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,7165,416
ParacatuBrazil 9,4715,885
ParanaBrazil 9,7466,057
ParanaguaBrazil 9,3215,792
ParanaibaBrazil 9,8026,091
ParintinsBrazil 11,0556,870
ParnaibaBrazil 9,4825,892
Passo FundoBrazil 9,5785,952
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,3855,832
PaulistanaBrazil 9,2245,732
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,8755,515
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,9535,564
PeixeBrazil 9,8376,113
PetrolinaBrazil 9,1105,661
PicosBrazil 9,3005,779
PiraiBrazil 8,9825,581
PirenopolisBrazil 9,7346,049
PompeuBrazil 9,2115,724
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,1216,289
Porto De MozBrazil 10,6236,601
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,5345,924
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,5337,167
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,4015,842
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,8946,148
PosseBrazil 9,5385,927
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,1435,682
RecifeBrazil 8,5815,332
RemansoBrazil 9,2685,759
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,8687,375
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,9005,531
Rio NegroBrazil 9,4205,854
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,8476,119
SalvadorBrazil 8,7765,454
Santa MariaBrazil 9,6375,989
SantaremBrazil 10,8536,744
SantosBrazil 9,1705,698
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,3915,836
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,4046,465
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,9725,575
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,3485,809
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,8106,096
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,1095,661
Sao LuisBrazil 9,7666,069
Sao MateusBrazil 8,7155,416
São PauloBrazil 9,2145,726
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,3795,828
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,9937,452
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,0395,617
SerrinhaBrazil 8,8725,513
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,1285,672
SobralBrazil 9,3095,785
SoureBrazil 10,2796,387
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,4655,882
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,4525,874
SurubimBrazil 8,6725,389
TaguatingaBrazil 9,6095,971
TarauacaBrazil 12,2477,611
TauaBrazil 9,2295,735
TefeBrazil 11,8477,362
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,9125,538
TeresinaBrazil 9,5145,912
TiriosBrazil 11,1646,937
TorresBrazil 9,2925,774
TracuateuaBrazil 10,0966,274
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,8106,096
TriunfoBrazil 8,9235,545
TucuruiBrazil 10,2846,391
TuriacuBrazil 9,9126,159
UaupesBrazil 12,2397,605
UbatubaBrazil 9,0665,634
UberabaBrazil 9,4805,891
VassourasBrazil 8,9675,572
VicosaBrazil 8,9445,558
VitoriaBrazil 8,7095,412
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,9505,562
Ze DocaBrazil 9,8496,120
BurgasBulgaria 7,1924,469
LomBulgaria 7,4444,626
PlevenBulgaria 7,3624,575
PlovdivBulgaria 7,2284,491
SadovoBulgaria 7,2214,487
SandanskiBulgaria 7,2104,480
SofiaBulgaria 7,3204,549
VarnaBulgaria 7,2554,508
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,1883,845
BurundiBurundi 2,4901,548
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,5064,664
SiemreapCambodia 7,5064,665
BatouriCameroon 4,2742,656
DoualaCameroon 4,6412,884
GarouaCameroon 4,7222,934
MamfeCameroon 4,7972,981
MarouaCameroon 4,7432,947
NgaoundereCameroon 4,5552,830
NkoundjaCameroon 4,6652,899
YaoundeCameroon 4,4732,780
YokoCameroon 4,5212,809
Abbotsford, BcCanada 16,60610,319
Agassiz, BcCanada 16,56610,294
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,6839,124
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,3627,682
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,4837,757
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,7469,163
Atikokan, OnCanada 14,9939,317
Bagotville, QcCanada 13,5348,410
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 16,54510,281
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,3158,896
Banff, AbCanada 16,15610,039
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,1608,799
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,4437,732
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 16,12110,018
Bissett, MbCanada 15,1439,410
Blue River, BcCanada 16,20110,067
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,0348,721
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 16,29610,127
Brandon, MbCanada 15,4649,610
Broadview, SkCanada 15,5889,687
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,8527,986
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 16,54210,279
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,7957,330
Burns Lake, BcCanada 16,13510,027
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,3258,902
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 16,10110,005
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,2038,826
Campbell River, BcCanada 16,59110,310
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 12,7617,930
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,9578,052
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 13,2488,232
Cape Parry, NtCanada 14,4208,961
Cape Scott, BcCanada 16,56510,293
Cape St James, BcCanada 16,47210,236
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,5517,799
Castlegar, BcCanada 16,41310,199
Chapais, QcCanada 13,7938,571
Charlo, NbCanada 13,1908,196
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,9458,044
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,9458,044
Chatham Point, BcCanada 16,55410,287
Chatham, NbCanada 13,1258,156
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,1698,805
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 13,9858,691
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 13,0168,089
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,6029,074
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,4428,974
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,9698,059
Cold Lake, AbCanada 15,6579,729
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,2868,878
Comox, BcCanada 16,60610,319
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,6629,111
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 13,8078,580
Coronation, AbCanada 15,9079,885
Cranbrook, BcCanada 16,30910,135
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,5617,806
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 15,3969,567
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 15,8669,859
Dease Lake, BcCanada 15,7509,787
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,5397,792
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 13,1238,155
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 13,6348,472
Dryden, OnCanada 15,0189,333
Earlton, OnCanada 14,1848,814
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 15,8869,871
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 15,8499,849
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 15,8609,856
Edson, AbCanada 15,9679,922
Egg Island, BcCanada 16,50410,256
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,7339,155
Estevan, SkCanada 15,6879,748
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 16,33510,151
Eureka, NtCanada 12,9588,053
Flin Flon, MbCanada 15,2479,474
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 15,3039,510
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 15,4979,630
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 15,6019,695
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 16,09310,000
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,2709,489
Fort Smith, NtCanada 15,2159,455
Fort St John, BcCanada 15,8309,837
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 15,4929,627
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,2178,213
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,2068,206
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,1408,165
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,3317,663
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 14,7809,184
Gladman Point, NtCanada 16,66710,357
Golden, BcCanada 16,20010,067
Goose, NfCanada 12,7737,937
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,4398,973
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 15,8879,872
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,0798,127
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,8557,988
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 15,5109,638
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,9718,060
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,9688,059
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,2868,877
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,7707,936
Harrow, OnCanada 14,5459,038
Hay River, NtCanada 15,2449,473
Hope, BcCanada 16,54410,281
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,2278,841
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 13,7828,564
Inuvik, NtCanada 14,6749,118
Iqaluit, NtCanada 13,1408,165
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,3038,267
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 15,8239,833
Kamloops, BcCanada 16,37810,178
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,3368,909
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,3398,910
Kelowna, BcCanada 16,41510,201
Kenora, OnCanada 15,1249,399
Kingston, OnCanada 14,0068,703
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 14,5259,026
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,5379,033
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 13,2408,227
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,7898,568
La Ronge, SkCanada 15,3799,557
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,5469,039
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,4348,970
Langara, BcCanada 16,23110,086
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,5999,072
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 16,16910,048
London, OnCanada 14,3868,940
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 13,2668,244
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 15,0589,357
Lytton, BcCanada 16,46210,230
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 13,6798,501
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,9328,658
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 16,10510,008
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,1969,443
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 16,40910,197
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 16,0459,970
Merry Island, BcCanada 16,60710,320
Moncton, NbCanada 13,0648,118
Mont Joli, QcCanada 13,3278,281
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,7428,540
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,7698,556
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 15,7559,791
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,1588,798
Morden, MbCanada 15,3929,565
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,2078,828
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,8527,986
Nanaimo, BcCanada 16,63810,339
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,8617,992
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 13,4698,370
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,9699,302
North Battleford, SkCanada 15,7059,759
North Bay, OnCanada 14,1918,818
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,9198,650
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,9198,649
Peace River, AbCanada 15,7429,782
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 13,8118,582
Penticton, BcCanada 16,47110,235
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,0388,723
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,1468,790
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,7819,185
Port Alberni, BcCanada 16,64810,346
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,6527,862
Port Hardy, BcCanada 16,55710,289
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 15,3639,546
Prince Albert, SkCanada 15,5479,661
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 16,11910,016
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 16,20810,072
Princeton, BcCanada 15,5229,645
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,5058,392
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 13,5758,436
Quesnel, BcCanada 16,20310,068
Red Deer, AbCanada 16,0009,943
Red Lake, OnCanada 15,0249,336
Regina (cda), SkCanada 15,6969,754
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 15,7009,756
Resolute, NtCanada 13,5058,392
Revelstoke, BcCanada 16,27710,114
Roberval, QcCanada 13,6258,467
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,6837,881
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 16,09610,002
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,1568,175
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 16,33410,150
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 13,4968,387
Sarnia, OnCanada 13,1358,162
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 15,6799,743
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,5699,053
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 13,1838,192
Scott, SkCanada 15,7659,796
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 13,1778,189
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,9668,057
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,6098,457
Shingle Point, YtCanada 14,6039,074
Simcoe, OnCanada 15,0189,332
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 14,9509,290
Slave Lake, AbCanada 15,7479,786
Smithers, BcCanada 16,10810,010
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,6167,840
Summerside, PeCanada 12,9998,078
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 15,8729,863
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 15,8789,867
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,7087,897
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,8548,609
Terrace, BcCanada 16,16710,046
Teslin, YtCanada 15,5749,678
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 15,2649,485
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 15,2169,455
Thompson, MbCanada 14,9769,306
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,8519,229
Timmins, OnCanada 14,2858,877
Tofino, BcCanada 16,69410,374
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,2368,846
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,2548,858
Trenton, OnCanada 14,0818,750
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,6489,102
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,7807,942
Uranium City, SkCanada 15,1429,410
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,0368,722
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 16,61410,324
Vegreville, AbCanada 15,8109,824
Vermilion, AbCanada 15,7719,800
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 16,67710,363
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 16,71410,387
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 13,2048,205
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,3178,897
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,5529,664
Whitehorse, YtCanada 15,5179,642
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,3518,918
Windsor, OnCanada 14,5459,038
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 15,2989,507
Wynyard, SkCanada 15,5809,682
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,1688,183
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,0529,353
Yorkton, SkCanada 15,5229,645
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,3605,195
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,4635,259
SalCape Verde 8,4165,230
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,9332,444
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,1362,570
AbecheChad 4,5812,847
FayaChad 5,0643,147
MoundouChad 4,4542,768
N’DjamenaChad 4,8222,997
AntofagastaChile 11,4377,107
AricaChile 11,6987,269
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,2456,366
ChicoChile 10,2056,341
ChillanChile 10,8246,726
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,8896,767
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,2086,965
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,3566,435
Curico-General FreireChile 10,8566,746
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,5687,189
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,0258,715
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,4585,877
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,1436,925
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,6586,623
ParronChile 10,8526,744
Puerto AysenChile 10,3416,426
Puerto MonttChile 10,6106,593
Punta ArenasChile 9,7736,073
QuinteroChile 10,9806,823
SantiagoChile 10,8996,773
SewellChile 10,8406,736
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,7386,673
ValdiviaChile 10,7196,661
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,6456,615
VallenarChile 11,1146,906
ValparaisoChile 10,9596,810
AltaiChina 8,7315,425
BeijingChina 10,0076,218
ChangchunChina 10,8686,753
ChangduChina 8,0304,990
ChangshaChina 9,1225,669
ChengduChina 8,5285,299
ChongqingChina 8,6625,383
DuianChina 8,4545,254
ErlianChina 9,8906,146
GanzhouChina 9,1905,711
GuangzhouChina 8,9205,543
HaikouChina 8,4585,256
HailarChina 10,6986,648
HamiChina 8,6345,365
HetanChina 7,3954,596
JiuquanChina 8,7235,420
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,4144,607
KashiChina 7,4144,607
KunmingChina 8,0725,016
LanzhouChina 8,8585,505
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,4824,649
NanchangChina 9,4085,846
NanjingChina 9,8226,104
NanningChina 8,4145,229
PingbianChina 9,3255,794
QingdaoChina 10,1416,301
QiqiharChina 10,9056,777
RuoqiangChina 8,0194,983
ShanghaiChina 10,0156,224
ShantouChina 9,2215,730
ShenyangChina 10,6436,614
TaiyuanChina 9,6035,967
TaoyuanChina 9,7166,037
TengchongChina 7,7294,803
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,3785,206
Xi’AnChina 9,1335,675
XichangChina 8,2155,105
YanjiChina 11,1486,928
YichangChina 9,1235,669
YinchuanChina 9,1745,701
YiningChina 8,0765,018
ZhengzhouChina 9,5315,923
ZhijiangChina 8,8085,474
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,3538,298
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,3418,290
AraucaColombia 12,8878,008
BarranquillaColombia 13,4438,353
Benito SalasColombia 13,2048,205
BogotáColombia 13,1548,174
Camilo DazaColombia 13,1058,143
El CaranoColombia 13,4498,357
Las GaviotasColombia 12,8127,962
MatecanaColombia 13,3238,279
PeralesColombia 13,2478,232
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,5177,778
Rafael NunezColombia 13,5058,392
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,2208,836
Simon BolivarColombia 13,3948,323
VanguardiaColombia 13,0778,126
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,3497,674
YariguiesColombia 13,2058,206
MoroniComoros 961597
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,3928,944
LimonCosta Rica 14,2708,868
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,4598,985
San JoseCosta Rica 14,3808,936
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8714,891
DubrovnikCroatia 7,4964,658
SibenikCroatia 7,6864,776
SplitCroatia 7,6434,749
ZagrebCroatia 7,8864,901
CamagueyCuba 14,0468,728
CasablancaCuba 14,5279,027
HavanaCuba 14,5299,029
WillemstadCuraçao 12,8798,003
FamagustaCyprus 6,2573,888
LarnacaCyprus 6,2363,875
LimassolCyprus 6,2273,870
NicosiaCyprus 6,2733,898
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1915,090
ChebCzech Republic 8,4295,238
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2005,095
PragueCzech Republic 8,3665,199
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,3302,069
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,3902,107
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,5902,231
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,0361,265
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,6561,650
CopenhagenDenmark 8,9635,570
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,8475,498
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,0775,641
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,1445,682
MarstalDenmark 8,9505,561
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,8985,529
OdenseDenmark 9,0025,594
RandersDenmark 9,1165,665
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,8565,503
StudsgårdDenmark 9,1195,667
TønderDenmark 9,0145,602
TylstrupDenmark 9,1885,710
TystofteDenmark 8,9605,568
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,1655,695
VestervigDenmark 9,2035,719
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,5422,201
Melville HallDominica 12,1927,576
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,2858,255
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,1328,160
AzuaDominican Republic 13,2528,235
BaniDominican Republic 13,1988,201
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,2758,249
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,1398,165
CabreraDominican Republic 13,1878,195
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,2528,235
CotuiDominican Republic 13,1968,200
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3728,310
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,3238,279
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,3328,285
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,0768,126
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,2268,219
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,1008,140
HigueyDominican Republic 13,0408,103
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,3488,295
ImbertDominican Republic 13,2658,243
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,2528,235
JimaniDominican Republic 13,3568,299
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,0658,119
La VegaDominican Republic 13,2398,227
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,1348,162
LuperonDominican Republic 13,3028,266
MichesDominican Republic 13,0868,131
MocaDominican Republic 13,2468,231
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3118,272
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3748,311
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,1588,176
NaguaDominican Republic 13,1758,187
NeybaDominican Republic 13,3138,273
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,3368,287
PimentelDominican Republic 13,1988,201
PoloDominican Republic 13,2908,258
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,2588,239
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,3498,295
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,2068,207
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,2228,216
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,0968,138
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,1218,154
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,2338,223
SamanaDominican Republic 13,1198,152
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,1668,182
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,2838,254
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,2228,217
San JuanDominican Republic 13,3018,265
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,0328,098
SanchezDominican Republic 13,1478,170
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,2668,244
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3338,285
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,1578,176
TamayoDominican Republic 13,2918,259
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,1928,198
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,1778,189
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3488,294
YamasaDominican Republic 13,1798,190
YasicaDominican Republic 13,2588,239
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,0298,718
CanarEcuador 13,3328,284
GuayaquilEcuador 13,4458,355
IzobambaEcuador 13,3948,323
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,4958,386
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,2878,257
MilagroEcuador 13,4198,339
OtavaloEcuador 13,3928,322
PichilingueEcuador 13,4538,360
PortoviejoEcuador 13,5578,424
PuyoEcuador 13,2808,252
QuitoEcuador 13,3968,324
RumipambaEcuador 13,3688,307
San GabrielEcuador 13,3628,304
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,9253,682
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,7193,554
AswanEgypt 5,0753,154
AsyutEgypt 5,4543,389
BahariyaEgypt 5,6543,513
Beni SuefEgypt 5,6693,523
CairoEgypt 5,7713,586
DabaaEgypt 5,9523,699
DakhlaEgypt 5,3543,327
El ArishEgypt 5,8193,616
El TorEgypt 5,5133,426
FarafraEgypt 5,5503,449
HelwanEgypt 5,7463,571
HurguadaEgypt 5,3973,354
IsmailiaEgypt 5,8023,606
KhargaEgypt 5,3003,294
KosseirEgypt 5,2743,278
LuxorEgypt 5,2623,270
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,0223,742
MinyaEgypt 5,5733,463
Port-SaidEgypt 5,8773,652
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,6393,504
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,4723,400
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,6833,531
SalloumEgypt 6,1123,798
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,8613,642
SohagEgypt 5,3833,345
St. KatrineEgypt 5,5553,452
TahrirEgypt 5,8483,634
TantaEgypt 5,8543,638
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,0969,381
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,0259,337
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,0869,375
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,0349,342
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,7112,927
AsmaraEritrea 3,9992,485
AssabEritrea 3,7132,307
MassawaEritrea 4,0272,503
TallinEstonia 9,0415,618
TartuEstonia 8,8885,523
VilsandiEstonia 8,9905,586
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,3102,057
GonderEthiopia 3,7262,315
NegeleEthiopia 2,8951,799
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,0525,625
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,1976,337
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,2386,362
Laucala BayFiji 13,4378,350
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,3818,315
NandiFiji 13,3818,315
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,4858,380
HelsinkiFinland 9,1225,668
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,1315,674
JoensuuFinland 9,3145,788
JokioinenFinland 9,2105,723
JyvskylFinland 9,3405,804
KajaaniFinland 9,5125,911
KuopioFinland 9,3645,819
KuusamoFinland 9,6756,012
LappeenrantaFinland 9,1595,691
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,2095,723
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,3375,802
OuluFinland 9,6135,974
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,8556,124
TampereFinland 9,2735,763
TurkuFinland 9,2025,718
VaasaFinland 9,4745,888
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8214,860
BiarritzFrance 8,4925,277
BordeauxFrance 8,5565,317
BrestFrance 9,0425,619
CaenFrance 8,9005,531
ChateaurouxFrance 8,5995,344
DijonFrance 8,4745,266
GourdonFrance 8,4395,244
GrenobleFrance 8,2585,132
Le MansFrance 8,7655,447
LilleFrance 8,8525,501
LyonFrance 8,3465,186
MarseilleFrance 8,1325,053
MontpellierFrance 8,2075,100
NancyFrance 8,5495,313
NantesFrance 8,7925,464
NiceFrance 8,0535,004
ParisFrance 8,7365,429
PerpignanFrance 8,1925,090
StrasbourgFrance 8,4765,267
ToulonFrance 8,0675,013
ToulouseFrance 8,3455,186
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,8906,767
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,0186,846
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,8896,767
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,7956,708
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,0886,890
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,64910,346
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,5709,675
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,5729,676
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,7139,764
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,1879,437
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,0209,955
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,9399,283
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 3,7432,326
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 3,9652,464
BitamGabon 4,3582,708
CocobeachGabon 4,4602,771
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,9302,442
LambarnGabon 4,2962,670
LastourvilleGabon 4,0592,522
LibrevilleGabon 4,4432,761
MakokouGabon 4,1342,569
MayumbaGabon 4,1002,548
MitzicGabon 4,2692,653
MkamboGabon 4,0692,529
MoandaGabon 3,9632,463
MouilaGabon 4,1542,581
Port-GentilGabon 4,4372,757
TchibanGabon 4,0972,546
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,4748,995
BanjulGambia 7,6414,748
SukhumiGeorgia 7,0634,389
TbilisiGeorgia 6,8904,282
BerlinGermany 8,6285,362
BrockenGermany 8,6595,381
CologneGermany 8,7235,420
DresdenGermany 8,4835,272
ErfurtGermany 8,5695,325
EssenGermany 8,7625,445
FichtelbergGermany 8,4445,247
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,5775,330
GeisenheimGermany 8,5935,340
GorlitzGermany 8,4465,249
HamburgGermany 8,8535,501
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,8545,502
HannoverGermany 8,7555,441
HelgolandGermany 8,9815,581
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,2675,138
KarlsruheGermany 8,4855,273
KasselGermany 8,6555,379
KonstanzGermany 8,3305,177
LeipzigGermany 8,5575,317
LindenbergGermany 8,5765,329
MagdeburgGermany 8,6545,378
MunichGermany 8,2885,150
MünsterGermany 8,7885,461
NeustrelitzGermany 8,7215,419
NurembergGermany 8,4245,235
NurnbergGermany 8,4265,236
PotsdamGermany 8,6285,362
RostockGermany 8,8345,489
SchleswigGermany 8,9535,563
StuttgartGermany 8,4315,239
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,6265,360
ZugspitzeGermany 8,2335,116
AccraGhana 5,6473,509
KumasiGhana 5,8483,634
TamaleGhana 5,9453,694
GibraltarGibraltar 8,1625,072
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,0594,386
AthensGreece 6,8304,244
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,8014,226
ChiosGreece 6,7924,220
CorfuGreece 7,1264,428
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,1934,470
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,5054,042
IoanninaGreece 7,1024,413
KalamataGreece 6,7924,221
KerkiraGreece 7,1264,428
Kythira IslandGreece 6,6774,149
LamiaGreece 6,9644,328
LarissaGreece 7,0404,375
LemnosGreece 6,9824,339
LimnosGreece 6,9814,338
MethoniGreece 6,7804,213
MilosGreece 6,6734,146
MitiliniGreece 6,8524,258
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,8574,261
NaxosGreece 6,6824,153
PatrasGreece 6,9234,302
RhodesGreece 6,5304,058
SamosGreece 6,7004,163
Skiros IslandGreece 6,9054,291
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,5564,074
ThessalonikiGreece 7,1134,420
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,8264,242
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,9034,290
AasiaatGreenland 12,3917,700
AmmassalikGreenland 11,6937,266
AputiteqGreenland 11,5447,174
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,5517,178
FrederikshbGreenland 12,1957,578
HolsteinsborgGreenland 12,4227,719
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,3217,657
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,2957,019
JakobshavnGreenland 12,3237,658
JulianehbGreenland 11,9847,447
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,2987,642
Kap TobinGreenland 11,2917,016
NanortalikGreenland 11,9287,412
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,9597,432
NordGreenland 11,7927,328
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 12,3217,657
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,7887,947
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,8147,342
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,2947,640
UpernavikGreenland 12,5027,769
UummannaqGreenland 12,3677,685
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,2377,604
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,2367,604
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,1979,444
BokeGuinea 7,3394,560
ConakryGuinea 7,1514,444
FaranahGuinea 6,9014,288
KankanGuinea 6,7834,215
KindiaGuinea 7,1054,415
KissidougouGuinea 6,8044,228
LabeGuinea 7,1194,424
MacentaGuinea 6,7004,163
MamouGuinea 7,0474,379
NzerekoreGuinea 6,5404,064
SiguiriGuinea 6,8304,244
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,4624,637
GeorgetownGuyana 11,5667,187
TimehriGuyana 11,5657,187
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,4078,331
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 17,99111,180
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 17,70111,000
Kahului, MauiHawaii 17,85611,096
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 17,55610,909
Midway IslandHawaii 15,7209,768
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 17,84911,091
CatacamasHonduras 14,7279,151
CholutecaHonduras 14,8099,202
La CeibaHonduras 14,8469,225
La MesaHonduras 14,9509,290
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,5139,018
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,0219,334
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,8379,220
TelaHonduras 14,9109,265
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,9375,554
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,9375,553
BudapestHungary 7,9514,941
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9384,933
DebrecenHungary 7,8704,891
KeszthelyHungary 7,9344,930
MiskolcHungary 7,9584,945
PecsHungary 7,8254,863
SzegedHungary 7,7904,841
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,0064,975
AkureyriIceland 10,8836,763
DalatangiIceland 10,6866,641
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,6846,639
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,7676,691
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,8506,743
ReykhólarIceland 11,0326,855
ReykjavíkIceland 10,9476,803
StykkisholmurIceland 11,0336,856
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,8376,734
AgraIndia 6,4053,980
AhmedabadIndia 5,7153,552
AkolaIndia 5,7823,593
AllahabadIndia 6,4964,037
AmritsarIndia 6,6284,119
BangaloreIndia 5,1873,223
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,2053,235
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,3813,965
BikanerIndia 6,2073,857
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,3933,351
CherrapunjiIndia 7,2034,476
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,2034,476
DaltonganjIndia 6,5444,066
DarbhangaIndia 6,8414,251
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,6044,725
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,6134,731
DumkaIndia 6,7924,221
DwarkaIndia 5,4513,388
GoaIndia 5,1193,181
GuwahatiIndia 7,2524,507
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,6113,487
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,8763,651
JagdalpurIndia 6,0043,731
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,7444,191
KotaIndia 6,0943,787
KozhikodeIndia 4,9143,053
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,0014,351
LudhianaIndia 6,6144,110
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,9743,091
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,7034,166
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,3513,325
MusulipatnamIndia 5,7133,550
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,9533,699
New DelhiIndia 6,4804,027
PambanIndia 5,0383,131
PuneIndia 5,3853,346
SagarIndia 6,1643,830
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,8544,259
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,7932,978
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,7932,978
VeravalIndia 5,3853,346
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,9953,725
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,2245,732
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,1445,061
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,9074,292
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,5075,286
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,0785,641
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,9466,180
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,4954,036
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,3076,405
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,4534,010
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,4124,606
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,5516,556
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,9804,959
AbadanIran 5,6483,510
ArakIran 6,0713,773
BabolsarIran 6,3983,976
Bandar AbbasIran 5,4393,380
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,4444,004
Bandar LengehIran 5,3263,309
BirjandIran 6,1183,802
BushehrIran 5,5213,431
ChahbaharIran 5,3643,333
DezfulIran 5,8593,641
EsfahanIran 5,9243,681
IranshahrIran 5,5673,459
KermanIran 5,7803,592
KermanshahIran 6,0823,780
Khoram AbadIran 5,9883,721
MashhadIran 6,4914,034
OroomiehIran 6,4424,003
RamsarIran 6,3933,973
RashtIran 6,4293,995
SemnanIran 6,2863,906
ShahroudIran 6,4033,979
ShirazIran 5,6103,486
TabrizIran 6,4934,035
TeheranIran 6,2673,894
YazdIran 5,8993,666
ZahedanIran 5,8103,610
ZanjanIran 6,3503,946
BaghdadIraq 5,9513,698
BasraIraq 5,6663,521
BelmulletIreland 9,7626,066
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,5735,949
ClaremorrisIreland 9,6746,012
ClonesIreland 9,6235,980
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,6826,017
CorkIreland 9,5165,913
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,5125,911
DublinIreland 9,5205,916
KilkennyIreland 9,5085,908
Malin HeadIreland 9,7176,039
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,4365,863
ShannonIreland 9,5975,963
ValentiaIreland 9,6105,972
EilatIsrael 5,6313,499
HaifaIsrael 5,9873,720
JerusalemIsrael 5,8793,654
Tel AvivIsrael 5,9003,666
AlbengaItaly 8,0465,000
AlgheroItaly 7,7304,803
AmendolaItaly 7,4794,648
AnconaItaly 7,7694,828
ArezzoItaly 7,8254,862
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,3984,597
BergamoItaly 8,1235,048
BolognaItaly 7,9494,939
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,1295,051
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,2824,525
BrindisiItaly 7,3044,539
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,5664,702
CameriItaly 8,1565,068
CampobassoItaly 7,5254,676
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,5964,720
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,5314,680
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6414,748
Cape MeleItaly 8,0364,993
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,3514,568
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,1144,421
CerviaItaly 7,8784,896
CiampinoItaly 7,6374,746
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9434,936
Cisa PassItaly 8,0034,973
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,6914,780
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,1045,036
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,0374,373
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,1764,459
DecimomannuItaly 7,5804,710
DobbiacoItaly 8,1185,045
FalconaraItaly 7,7764,832
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8854,900
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,4794,647
FonniItaly 7,6354,745
FrontoneItaly 7,7934,842
FrosinoneItaly 7,5914,717
GelaItaly 7,1164,422
GenoaItaly 8,0465,000
GhediItaly 8,0755,018
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,3554,570
GrazzaniseItaly 7,5014,661
GrossetoItaly 7,7934,843
GrottaglieItaly 7,3124,544
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7284,802
GuidoniaItaly 7,6484,753
IstranaItaly 8,0244,986
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,0454,378
LatinaItaly 7,5984,722
LatronicoItaly 7,3264,552
LecceItaly 7,2564,509
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8214,860
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,3234,551
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,1634,451
MilanItaly 8,1225,047
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,1635,072
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7544,819
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,4754,645
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,6944,781
PadovaItaly 8,0074,976
Paganella MountainItaly 8,1125,041
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,2564,509
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,2724,519
PantelleriaItaly 7,1994,474
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0164,981
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,5864,714
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,7624,823
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,6294,740
PiacenzaItaly 8,0525,004
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9094,915
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8984,908
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5364,683
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,3884,591
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,6294,741
PrizziItaly 7,2144,483
RadicofaniItaly 7,7754,832
Resia PassItaly 8,1895,089
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8454,875
RivoltoItaly 8,0134,980
Rolle PassItaly 8,0955,030
RomeItaly 7,6544,757
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,6524,755
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9834,960
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,0404,996
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,4864,652
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,2054,478
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9654,949
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7244,800
Scuro MountainItaly 7,2364,497
SigonellaItaly 7,1154,421
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,3134,544
TarvisioItaly 8,0434,998
TermoliItaly 7,5534,694
TorinoItaly 8,1535,066
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,1725,078
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,2764,521
TrevicoItaly 7,4514,630
TrevisoItaly 8,0174,982
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9574,945
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,1595,070
UdineItaly 8,0154,981
Ustica IslandItaly 7,3184,548
VeniceItaly 7,9974,969
VeronaItaly 8,0475,001
VicenzaItaly 8,0354,993
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,6794,772